Chauffeured transfers in Ústí nad Labem · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Ústí nad Labem with the fare shown first
Ústí nad Labem arranges pre-booked transfers in Ústí nad Labem (Czechia). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in CZK and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in CZK, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Ústí nad Labem, each with its page
- Teplice v Čecháchfrom CZK 762.2025 min
- Aquacentrum Teplicefrom CZK 787.0026 min
- Botanical Garden Teplicefrom CZK 825.0027 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Ústí nad Labem requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Ústí nad Labem and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Ústí nad Labem
CZK 762.20
the cheapest route
25 min
Most Airport → Teplice v Čechách
Prices by route
Guide prices in Ústí nad Labem, in CZK. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Most Airport → Teplice v Čechách22.6 km · 25 minCZK 762.20from
- Most Airport → Aquacentrum Teplice23.5 km · 26 minCZK 787.00from
- Most Airport → Botanical Garden Teplice25 km · 27 minCZK 825.00from
- Most Airport → Hotel & Restaurace Pod Kaštany29.1 km · 33 minCZK 945.20from
- Most Airport → Autokemp Chabařovice32 km · 35 minCZK 1,019.00from
- Airport Sazená → Lovosice34 km · 30 minCZK 1,038.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Most Airport → Teplice v Čechách | 22.6 km | 25 min | CZK 762.20 | See details |
| Most Airport → Aquacentrum Teplice | 23.5 km | 26 min | CZK 787.00 | See details |
| Most Airport → Botanical Garden Teplice | 25 km | 27 min | CZK 825.00 | See details |
| Most Airport → Hotel & Restaurace Pod Kaštany | 29.1 km | 33 min | CZK 945.20 | See details |
| Most Airport → Autokemp Chabařovice | 32 km | 35 min | CZK 1,019.00 | See details |
| Airport Sazená → Lovosice | 34 km | 30 min | CZK 1,038.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Ústí nad Labem
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Airport Sazená
from CZK 1,038.00Airport
Letiště, 273 24 Sazená-Velvary
See prices and book →Most Airport
from CZK 762.20Airport
Letiště, 434 01 Most-Most 1
See prices and book →Litomerice
from CZK 1,100.20Station
Marie Pomocné, 412 01 Litoměřice-Litoměřice 1
See prices and book →Lovosice
from CZK 1,038.00Station
Lovosice, 410 02 Lovosice 2
See prices and book →Teplice v Čechách
from CZK 762.20Station
Nádražní nám. 599/53, 415 01 Teplice-Teplice 1
See prices and book →Usti nad Labem hl.n.
from CZK 1,191.20Station
U Nádraží, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem-město
See prices and book →Usti nad Labem zapad
from CZK 1,170.80Station
400 01 Ústí nad Labem-město
See prices and book →Centrum zdraví Mariánská
from CZK 1,191.20Hospital
centrum CZ, V Jirchářích 705/3, Ústí nad Labem-centrum, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem-Ústí nad Labem-město
See prices and book →D2, Masarykova nemocnice, Dětská Klinika
from CZK 1,384.60Hospital
Masarykova nemocnice, Sociální péče 400 11, 400 11 Ústí nad Labem-Severní Terasa
See prices and book →Emergency
from CZK 1,386.80Hospital
Sociální péče 3316/12A, 400 11 Ústí nad Labem-Severní Terasa
See prices and book →EUC Klinika Ústí nad Labem
from CZK 1,210.00Hospital
Ulice Masarykova 2000/92, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem-Ústí nad Labem-město
See prices and book →klinika MEDILAX : oční klinika - estetická chirurgie
from CZK 1,219.40Hospital
Králova výšina 1095/10, Ústí nad Labem-centrum, 400 01 Ústí nad Labem-Ústí nad Labem-město
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Ústí nad Labem?
In Ústí nad Labem and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Ústí nad Labem centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in CZK before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Ústí nad LabemDrive with Ústí nad Labem in Ústí nad Labem
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Ústí nad Labem?
The fare in CZK comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Ústí nad Labem?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Ústí nad Labem?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Ústí nad Labem, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car